BECIL-A Government Of India Enterprise
Our Student Placement
Mr. Vaibhav Patil (JIM College Of Engineering Faizpur, Jalgaon) got placed in Simin Infratech Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer
Mr. Sarvesh Kolhatkar (Dr. D. Y. Patil School Of Engineering And Technology, Charholi Bk, Pune) got placed in Simin Infratech Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer
Mr. Manish Kadam (Government Polytechnic College Nanded) got placed in Kaash It Solutions Ltd, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Juili Gulhane (Indian Institute Of Space Science And Technology) got placed in Knest Manufacturers Head Office, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Manojkumar Patil (Holy-Wood Academy's Sanjeevan Engineering And Technology Institute Panhala) got placed in Knest Manufacturers Head Office, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Mahima Navale got placed in Panaah Designer, Pune, as a Interior Designer.
Mr. Sanket Gawas (ISB&M School Of Technology, Pune) got placed in Skkato India Private Limited, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Kamalesh Choudhari (Shri Gulabrao Deokar College Of Engineering, Jalgaon) got placed in Taikisha Engineering India Pvt. Ltd, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Amit Patil (TSSM's BSCOER Narhe, Pune) got placed in GNS Engineering India Pvt. Ltd, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Abhishek Bavekar (Sinhgad Academy Of Engineering, Pune) got placed in Outinord Formworks Pvt. Ltd, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Khan Kamarali (KCE Societys College Of Engineering, Pune) got placed in Oncotech Services, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Tejas Wagh (Savitribai Phule Pune University (SPPU)) got placed in Knest Manufacturers Head Office, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Gauri Pardeshi (Savitribai Phule Pune University (SPPU)) got placed in Knest Manufacturers Head Office, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Yogesh Kanthale (VIVA Institute Of Technology, Mumbai) got placed in Armament Research And Development Establishment, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Ms. Pratiksha Dasa (Savitribai Phule Pune University) got placed in Hitachi Astemo Brake Systems India Pvt. Ltd. Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Akshay Jadhav (Vidya Pratishthan's Polytechnic College Indapur, Pune) got placed in Cadotech Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Suhas Kapse (Ashokrao Mane Polytechnic, Kolhapur) got placed in Virtual Simutech Pvt. Ltd. Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Amol Bandgar (Sandip Institute Of Engineering And Management) got placed in R. K. Solar Systems Pvt. Ltd, as a Electrical Design Engineer
Ms. Varsha Tikudave got placed in Rochi Engineering Pvt, Ltd, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Mahesh Chougule got placed in Green-Ecomes Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a BIM Modeler.
Ms. Pooja Mane (BIGCE, Solapur) got placed in Green-Ecomes Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Nishant Jahagirdar (R. C. Patel Polytechnic, Shirpur) got placed in Treknocom Engineering Pvt Ltd, as a Design Engineer.
Mr. Tejas Chandivade (Gharda Institute Of Technology, Lavel, Khed, dist-Ratnagiri) got placed in Rathi Engineering Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Shubham Gadekar (Siddhant College of Engineering, Pune) got placed in Green-Ecomes Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Hrishikesh Karande (Dr. Vithalrao Vikhe Patil College Of Engineering, Ahmednagar) got placed in Neilsoft Pvt Ltd, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Onkar Mohite (Padmabhooshan Vasantraodada Patil Institute Of Technology, Budhgaon) got placed in Green Ecomes Solutions Pvt. Ltd, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Pratap Nagare (Bharati Vidyapeeth's College Of Engineering, Lavale, Pune) got placed in Neilsoft, Pune, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Tushar Baravkar (VACOEP Ahmednagar) got placed in Tech Mahindra, Pune, as a Mechanical Design Engineer.
Mr. Aditya Sukare (G H Raisoni College Of Engineering, Nagpur) got placed in Neilsoft, Pune, as a BIM Modeler.
Mr. Pranav Patil got placed in S. N. Joshi Consultants Pvt. Ltd, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Deshmukh Gauri (Government Polytechnic, Latur) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Mrudula Bhusari (Tatyasaheb Kore Institute Of Engineering & Technology, Warananagar) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Shivani Gadhave (Punyashlok Ahilyadevi Holkar Solapur University, Solapur) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Sumaiyya Murdi (Sandipani Technical Campus, Latur) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Sushil Solanke (VDF College Of Engineering) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Milind Rathod (Nanasaheb Mahadik College Of Engineering) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Parmeshwar Sasane (VDF College Of Engineering, Latur) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Mr. Gaurav Shirwadkar (Sandip Institute Of Engineering & Management, Nashik) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Vaishali Bande (Pune University) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.
Ms. Gajara Reddy (Sandipani Technical Campus Latur) got placed in Knest Aluform Manufacture, Pune, as a Civil Design Engineer.